|

Current local time in Nanzhang Chengguanzhen, China

5:28 :21 AM

05:28 :21

Monday, December 16, 2019 (CST)

Convert Nanzhang Chengguanzhen Time

Want to convert Nanzhang Chengguanzhen time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Nanzhang Chengguanzhen time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Nanzhang Chengguanzhen CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Nanzhang Chengguanzhen Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Nanzhang Chengguanzhen Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Nan-chang, Nan-chang-hsien, Nanzhang, Nanzhang Chengguanzhen, nan zhang cheng guan zhen, 南漳城关镇
Population
83604
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 47' N Latitude / 111° 49' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86