|

Current local time in Fengle, China

7:37 :38 PM

19:37 :38

Thursday, October 17, 2019 (CST)

Convert Fengle Time

Want to convert Fengle time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Fengle time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Fengle CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Fengle Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Fengle Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Fengle, Fengle Zhen, feng le, feng le zhen, 丰乐, 丰乐镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
46° 48' N Latitude / 130° 51' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86