|

Current local time in Fengsheng, China

10:32 :48 AM

10:32 :48

Tuesday, September 17, 2019 (CST)

Convert Fengsheng Time

Want to convert Fengsheng time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Fengsheng time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Fengsheng CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Fengsheng Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Fengsheng Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Fengsheng, Fengsheng Zhen, feng sheng, feng sheng zhen, 丰盛, 丰盛镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 31' N Latitude / 106° 55' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86