|

Current local time in Fengyan, China

10:07 :34 AM

10:07 :34

Monday, 30 November 2020 (CST)

Convert Fengyan Time

Want to convert Fengyan time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Fengyan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Fengyan CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Fengyan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Fengyan Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Fengyan, Fengyan Xiang, feng yan, feng yan xiang, 峰岩, 峰岩乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 17' N Latitude / 107° 09' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86