|

Current local time in Fengyang Fuchengzhen, China

7:09 :56 AM

07:09 :56

Monday, 30 November 2020 (CST)

Convert Fengyang Fuchengzhen Time

Want to convert Fengyang Fuchengzhen time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Fengyang Fuchengzhen time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Fengyang Fuchengzhen CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Fengyang Fuchengzhen Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Fengyang Fuchengzhen Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Chiu-feng-yang, Chiu-feng-yang-fu-ch'eng, Chiu-feng-yang-fu-ch’eng, Feng-yang-hsien, Fengyang, Fengyang Fuchengzhen, feng yang fu cheng zhen, 凤阳府城镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 52' N Latitude / 117° 32' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86