|

Current local time in Fujia, China

4:11 :34 PM

16:11 :34

Thursday, October 17, 2019 (CST)

Convert Fujia Time

Want to convert Fujia time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Fujia time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Fujia CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Fujia Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Fujia Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Fujia, Fujia Xiang, Fujiahe, fu jia, fu jia xiang, 傅家, 傅家乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 07' N Latitude / 106° 41' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86