|

Current local time in Gangu Chengguanzhen, China

2:12 :38 AM

02:12 :38

Wednesday, 28 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Gangu Chengguanzhen Time

Want to convert Gangu Chengguanzhen time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Gangu Chengguanzhen time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Gangu Chengguanzhen CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Gangu Chengguanzhen Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Gangu Chengguanzhen Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Fu-ch'iang, Fu-ch’iang, Fu-k'iang-hien, Fu-k’iang-hién, Futsyan, Gangu, Gangu Chengguanzhen, Gangu Xian, Kan-ku, Kan-ku-hsien, gan gu cheng guan zhen, gan gu xian, 甘古城关镇, 甘谷县
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 44' N Latitude / 105° 19' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86