|

Current local time in Guanba, China

3:19 :12 AM

03:19 :12

Tuesday, November 12, 2019 (CST)

Convert Guanba Time

Want to convert Guanba time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Guanba time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Guanba CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Guanba Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Guanba Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Guanba, Guanba Zhen, guan ba, guan ba zhen, 关坝, 关坝镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 48' N Latitude / 106° 48' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86