|

Current local time in Guiyang Chengguanzhen, China

12:43 :44 AM

00:43 :44

Saturday, October 19, 2019 (CST)

Convert Guiyang Chengguanzhen Time

Want to convert Guiyang Chengguanzhen time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Guiyang Chengguanzhen time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Guiyang Chengguanzhen CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Guiyang Chengguanzhen Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Guiyang Chengguanzhen Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Guiyang, Guiyang Chengguanzhen, Kuei-yang, Kuei-yang-ch'eng, Kuei-yang-ch’eng, Kuei-yang-hsien, Kweiyang, Kweiyang-hsien, Kweiyangchow, gui yang cheng guan zhen, 桂阳城关镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
25° 43' N Latitude / 112° 44' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86