|

Current local time in Hanbin, China

7:32 :40 AM

07:32 :40

Monday, 30 November 2020 (CST)

Convert Hanbin Time

Want to convert Hanbin time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Hanbin time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Hanbin CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Hanbin Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Hanbin Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Ankang Shi, Hanbin, Hanbin Qu, an kang shi, han bin, han bin qu, 安康市, 汉滨, 汉滨区
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 53' N Latitude / 108° 54' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86