|

Current local time in Hejiang, China

4:15 :00 PM

16:15 :00

Monday, August 3, 2020 (+06)

Convert Hejiang Time

Want to convert Hejiang time to different time zone? Our +06 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Hejiang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Hejiang +06 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Hejiang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+06 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+6:00 hours during , currently in use.

Hejiang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Hejiang, Hejiang Zhen, Ho-chiang, Ho-chiang-hsu, Ho-chiang-hsü, Ho-ching-hsu, Ho-ching-hsü, he jiang, he jiang zhen, 合江, 合江镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
21° 56' N Latitude / 110° 33' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86