|

Current local time in Hexing, China

10:55 :24 AM

10:55 :24

Friday, December 13, 2019 (CST)

Convert Hexing Time

Want to convert Hexing time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Hexing time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Hexing CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Hexing Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Hexing Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Hexing, Hexing Tujiazu Xiang, Puziwan, he xing, he xing tu jia zu xiang, pu zi wan, 合兴, 合兴土家族乡, 铺子湾
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 06' N Latitude / 108° 03' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86