|

Current local time in Huangbai, China

10:09 :35 AM

10:09 :35

Saturday, October 19, 2019 (CST)

Convert Huangbai Time

Want to convert Huangbai time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Huangbai time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Huangbai CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Huangbai Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Huangbai Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Huang-pai, Huangbai, Qingshi Zhen, huang bai, qing shi zhen, 青石镇, 黄柏
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
41° 16' N Latitude / 126° 21' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86