|

Current local time in Hucheng, China

5:03 :23 AM

05:03 :23

Wednesday, 28 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Hucheng Time

Want to convert Hucheng time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Hucheng time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Hucheng CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Hucheng Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Hucheng Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Hucheng, Hucheng Xiang, hu cheng, hu cheng xiang, 护城, 护城乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 02' N Latitude / 111° 39' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86