|

Current local time in Jiahe Chengguanzhen, China

2:21 :13 AM

02:21 :13

Sunday, October 20, 2019 (CST)

Convert Jiahe Chengguanzhen Time

Want to convert Jiahe Chengguanzhen time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Jiahe Chengguanzhen time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Jiahe Chengguanzhen CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Jiahe Chengguanzhen Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Jiahe Chengguanzhen Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Chia-ho, Chia-ho-hsien, Chu-ch'uan, Chu-ch’üan, Jiahe, Jiahe Chengguanzhen, Kiaho, Kiaho-hsien, Zhuquan, jia he cheng guan zhen, 嘉禾城关镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
25° 33' N Latitude / 112° 21' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86