|

Current local time in Jiangfang, China

6:11 :34 PM

18:11 :34

Sunday, December 15, 2019 (CST)

Convert Jiangfang Time

Want to convert Jiangfang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Jiangfang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Jiangfang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Jiangfang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Jiangfang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Jiangfang, Jiangfang Xiang, Jiangjiafang
Population
1120
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
26° 29' N Latitude / 110° 20' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86