|

Current local time in Jiangluo, China

4:36 :47 AM

04:36 :47

Saturday, 19 September 2020 (CST)

Convert Jiangluo Time

Want to convert Jiangluo time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Jiangluo time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Jiangluo CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Jiangluo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Jiangluo Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Chiang-lang-pa, Chiang-lo-chen, Chiang-lo-pa, Jiangluo, Jiangluo Zhen, Tszyanlanba, jiang luo, jiang luo zhen, 江洛, 江洛镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 54' N Latitude / 105° 49' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86