|

Current local time in Jitoucun, China

3:48 :35 AM

03:48 :35

Sunday, 25 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Jitoucun Time

Want to convert Jitoucun time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Jitoucun time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Jitoucun CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Jitoucun Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Jitoucun Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Jitou, Jitoucun, ji tou, ji tou cun, 迹头, 迹头村
Population
1,700
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
26° 28' N Latitude / 119° 36' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86