|

Current local time in Kerencun, China

1:09 :33 AM

01:09 :33

Saturday, 28 November 2020 (CST)

Convert Kerencun Time

Want to convert Kerencun time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Kerencun time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Kerencun CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Kerencun Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Kerencun Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Keren, Kerencun, ke ren, ke ren cun, 科任, 科任村
Population
4,810
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
24° 34' N Latitude / 118° 39' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86