|

Current local time in Lanqiao, China

11:25 :07 PM

23:25 :07

Thursday, August 6, 2020 (CST)

Convert Lanqiao Time

Want to convert Lanqiao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Lanqiao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Lanqiao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Lanqiao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Lanqiao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Lanqiao, Lanqiao Zhen, lan qiao, lan qiao zhen, 兰桥, 兰桥镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 11' N Latitude / 108° 59' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86