|

Current local time in Leling, China

10:46 :57 AM

10:46 :57

Friday, 27 November 2020 (CST)

Convert Leling Time

Want to convert Leling time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Leling time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Leling CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Leling Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Leling Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Chiu-lo-ling, Leling, Lo-ling, Lo-ling-hsien, Yao-ling, le ling, 乐陵
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
37° 44' N Latitude / 117° 13' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86