|

Current local time in Liangdang Chengguanzhen, China

3:41 :00 AM

03:41 :00

Tuesday, 27 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Liangdang Chengguanzhen Time

Want to convert Liangdang Chengguanzhen time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Liangdang Chengguanzhen time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Liangdang Chengguanzhen CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Liangdang Chengguanzhen Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Liangdang Chengguanzhen Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Chengguanzhen, Liang-tang, Liang-tang-hsien, Liangdang, Liangdang Chengguanzhen, Liangdang Xian, Lyandan, liang dang, liang dang cheng guan zhen, liang dang xian, 两当, 两当县, 两当城关镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 54' N Latitude / 106° 18' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86