|

Current local time in Ligang, China

3:35 :24 AM

03:35 :24

Saturday, June 6, 2020 (CST)

Convert Ligang Time

Want to convert Ligang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Ligang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Ligang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Ligang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Ligang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Li-chiang, Li-kang, Li-kang-chen, Ligang, Ligang Zhen, li gang, li gang zhen, 利港, 利港镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 55' N Latitude / 120° 04' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86