|

Current local time in Liren, China

10:50 :48 AM

10:50 :48

Monday, December 16, 2019 (CST)

Convert Liren Time

Want to convert Liren time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Liren time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Liren CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Liren Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Liren Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Liren, Liren Zhen, li ren, li ren zhen, 里仁, 里仁镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
24° 53' N Latitude / 114° 52' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86