|

Current local time in Liubei, China

7:54 :43 AM

07:54 :43

Monday, August 19, 2019 (CST)

Convert Liubei Time

Want to convert Liubei time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Liubei time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Liubei CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Liubei Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Liubei Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Liubei, Liubei Zhen, liu bei, liu bei zhen, 柳陂, 柳陂镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 48' N Latitude / 110° 45' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86