|

Current local time in Liuxiang, China

4:12 :58 AM

04:12 :58

Tuesday, 01 December 2020 (CST)

Convert Liuxiang Time

Want to convert Liuxiang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Liuxiang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Liuxiang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Liuxiang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Liuxiang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Liuxiang, Liuxiang Jiedao, Yingze Qu, liu xiang, liu xiang jie dao, ying ze qu, 柳巷, 柳巷 街道, 迎泽区
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
37° 52' N Latitude / 112° 33' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86