|

Current local time in Longxian Chengguanzhen, China

3:13 :56 AM

03:13 :56

Tuesday, 27 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Longxian Chengguanzhen Time

Want to convert Longxian Chengguanzhen time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Longxian Chengguanzhen time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Longxian Chengguanzhen CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Longxian Chengguanzhen Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Longxian Chengguanzhen Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Long Xian, Longxian, Longxian Chengguanzhen, Lung, Lung-chou, Lung-hsien, Lungchow, Lunsyan', Lunsyan’, long xian, long xian cheng guan zhen, 陇县, 陇县城关镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 54' N Latitude / 106° 50' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86