|

Current local time in Luhe, China

8:44 :32 AM

08:44 :32

Friday, December 6, 2019 (CST)

Convert Luhe Time

Want to convert Luhe time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Luhe time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Luhe CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Luhe Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Luhe Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Lu-ho, Luhe, Luhe Zhen, lu he, lu he zhen, 芦河, 芦河镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
46° 33' N Latitude / 126° 09' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86