|

Current local time in Nanya, China

1:55 :42 AM

01:55 :42

Saturday, October 19, 2019 (CST)

Convert Nanya Time

Want to convert Nanya time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Nanya time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Nanya CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Nanya Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Nanya Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Nanya, Nanya Zhen, nan ya, nan ya zhen, 南雅, 南雅镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 05' N Latitude / 108° 05' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86