|

Current local time in Ningjiang, China

10:23 :35 AM

10:23 :35

Wednesday, July 8, 2020 (CST)

Convert Ningjiang Time

Want to convert Ningjiang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Ningjiang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Ningjiang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Ningjiang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Ningjiang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Ningjiang, Ningjiang Mengguzu Xiang, ning jiang, ning jiang meng gu zu xiang, 宁姜, 宁姜蒙古族乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
46° 17' N Latitude / 123° 43' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86