|

Current local time in Dehui, China

8:54 :14 PM

20:54 :14

Friday, 30 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Dehui Time

Want to convert Dehui time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dehui time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dehui CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Dehui Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Dehui Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Chang-chia-wan, Dehui, Te-hui, Te-hui-chen, Tszhantszyavan', Tszhantszyavan’, Yao-men
Population
108,818
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
44° 31' N Latitude / 125° 42' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86