|

Current local time in Xinglongshan, China

9:26 :42 PM

21:26 :42

Friday, 30 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Xinglongshan Time

Want to convert Xinglongshan time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xinglongshan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xinglongshan CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xinglongshan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xinglongshan Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Hsing-lung-shan, Xinglongshan
Population
58,432
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
43° 57' N Latitude / 125° 27' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86