|

Current local time in Rangdu, China

2:59 :43 AM

02:59 :43

Saturday, July 11, 2020 (CST)

Convert Rangdu Time

Want to convert Rangdu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Rangdu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Rangdu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Rangdu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Rangdu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Rangdu, Rangdu Zhen, rang du, rang du zhen, 瀼渡, 瀼渡镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 35' N Latitude / 108° 18' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86