|

Current local time in Renhe, China

12:15 :54 PM

12:15 :54

Sunday, November 17, 2019 (CST)

Convert Renhe Time

Want to convert Renhe time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Renhe time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Renhe CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Renhe Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Renhe Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Jen-ho-chi, Renhe, Renhe Zhen, Renheji, ren he, ren he zhen, 人和, 人和镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
36° 53' N Latitude / 122° 17' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86