|

Current local time in Rongxi, China

2:54 :25 AM

02:54 :25

Saturday, April 11, 2020 (CST)

Convert Rongxi Time

Want to convert Rongxi time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Rongxi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Rongxi CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Rongxi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Rongxi Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Rongxi, Rongxi Zhen, rong xi, rong xi zhen, 溶溪, 溶溪镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 31' N Latitude / 108° 52' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86