|

Current local time in Songjianghe, China

7:39 :03 AM

07:39 :03

Wednesday, August 5, 2020 (CST)

Convert Songjianghe Time

Want to convert Songjianghe time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Songjianghe time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Songjianghe CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Songjianghe Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Songjianghe Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Songjianghe, Songjianghe Zhen, Sung-chiang-ho, song jiang he, song jiang he zhen, 松江河, 松江河镇
Population
67672
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
42° 11' N Latitude / 127° 28' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86