|

Current local time in Songnong, China

10:41 :09 AM

10:41 :09

Wednesday, April 1, 2020 (CST)

Convert Songnong Time

Want to convert Songnong time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Songnong time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Songnong CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Songnong Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Songnong Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Songnong, Songnong Xiang, song nong, song nong xiang, 宋农, 宋农乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 40' N Latitude / 109° 06' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86