|

Current local time in Taihe Chengguanzhen, China

10:24 :38 AM

10:24 :38

Sunday, February 23, 2020 (CST)

Convert Taihe Chengguanzhen Time

Want to convert Taihe Chengguanzhen time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Taihe Chengguanzhen time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Taihe Chengguanzhen CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Taihe Chengguanzhen Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Taihe Chengguanzhen Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
T'a-ho, T'ai-ho, T'ai-ho-hsien, Taihe, Taihe Chengguanzhen, T’a-ho, T’ai-ho, T’ai-ho-hsien, tai he cheng guan zhen, 太和城关镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 09' N Latitude / 115° 38' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86