|

Current local time in Yingshang Chengguanzhen, China

10:27 :22 AM

10:27 :22

Sunday, February 23, 2020 (CST)

Convert Yingshang Chengguanzhen Time

Want to convert Yingshang Chengguanzhen time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yingshang Chengguanzhen time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yingshang Chengguanzhen CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yingshang Chengguanzhen Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yingshang Chengguanzhen Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Yin-shang, Ying-shang-hsien, Yingshang, Yingshang Chengguanzhen, ying shang cheng guan zhen, 颖上城关镇
Population
61771
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 37' N Latitude / 116° 16' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86