|

Current local time in Tailong, China

7:53 :36 AM

07:53 :36

Tuesday, June 2, 2020 (CST)

Convert Tailong Time

Want to convert Tailong time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Tailong time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Tailong CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Tailong Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Tailong Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Tailong, Tailong Zhen, tai long, tai long zhen, 太龙, 太龙镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 53' N Latitude / 108° 31' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86