|

Current local time in Tubu, China

1:08 :46 PM

13:08 :46

Saturday, July 11, 2020 (CST)

Convert Tubu Time

Want to convert Tubu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Tubu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Tubu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Tubu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Tubu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Hsu-chia-fou, Hsü-chia-fou, T'u-chia, T'u-chia-fou, T'u-chia-fou-chen, T'u-chia-pu, Tubu, Tubu Xiang, Tujiabu, Tukiafow, T’u-chia, T’u-chia-fou, T’u-chia-fou-chen, T’u-chia-pu, Yongxiu, Yung-hsiu, tu bu, tu bu xiang, 涂埠, 涂埠乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 02' N Latitude / 115° 48' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86