|

Current local time in Wuhe Chengguanzhen, China

5:10 :51 AM

05:10 :51

Friday, 27 November 2020 (CST)

Convert Wuhe Chengguanzhen Time

Want to convert Wuhe Chengguanzhen time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Wuhe Chengguanzhen time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Wuhe Chengguanzhen CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Wuhe Chengguanzhen Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Wuhe Chengguanzhen Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Wu-ho, Wu-ho-hsien, Wuhe, Wuhe Chengguanzhen, wu he cheng guan zhen, 五河城关镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 08' N Latitude / 117° 51' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86