|

Current local time in Xiaoduchuan, China

3:00 :19 AM

03:00 :19

Wednesday, 28 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Xiaoduchuan Time

Want to convert Xiaoduchuan time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xiaoduchuan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xiaoduchuan CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xiaoduchuan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xiaoduchuan Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Xiaoduchuan, Xiaoduchuan Jiedao, xiao du chuan, xiao du chuan jie dao, 小渡船, 小渡船街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 17' N Latitude / 109° 28' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86