|

Current local time in Xingfeng, China

5:42 :49 PM

17:42 :49

Thursday, November 14, 2019 (CST)

Convert Xingfeng Time

Want to convert Xingfeng time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xingfeng time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xingfeng CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xingfeng Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xingfeng Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Daxing Qu, Xingfeng, Xingfeng Jiedao, da xing qu, xing feng, xing feng jie dao, 兴丰, 兴丰街道, 大兴区
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
39° 43' N Latitude / 116° 20' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86