|

Current local time in Xixin, China

3:34 :20 AM

03:34 :20

Saturday, February 22, 2020 (CST)

Convert Xixin Time

Want to convert Xixin time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xixin time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xixin CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xixin Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xixin Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Xijiaoxi, Xixin, Xixin Xiang, xi jiao xi, xi xin, xi xin xiang, 洗新, 洗新乡, 洗脚溪
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 55' N Latitude / 108° 23' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86