|

Current local time in Xuri, China

1:58 :49 PM

13:58 :49

Wednesday, 28 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Xuri Time

Want to convert Xuri time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xuri time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xuri CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xuri Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xuri Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Shangrao Xian, Xuri, shang rao xian, xu ri, 上饶县, 旭日
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 26' N Latitude / 117° 55' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86