|

Current local time in Yangling, China

5:25 :14 AM

05:25 :14

Tuesday, October 15, 2019 (CST)

Convert Yangling Time

Want to convert Yangling time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yangling time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yangling CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yangling Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yangling Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Yangling, Yangling Zhen, yang ling, yang ling zhen, 杨岭, 杨岭镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 54' N Latitude / 113° 23' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86