|

Current local time in Yingshouyingzi, China

5:45 :31 AM

05:45 :31

Friday, 27 November 2020 (CST)

Convert Yingshouyingzi Time

Want to convert Yingshouyingzi time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yingshouyingzi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yingshouyingzi CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yingshouyingzi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yingshouyingzi Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Ying-shou-ying, Ying-shou-ying-ts'un, Ying-shou-ying-ts’un, Ying-shou-ying-tzi, Ying-shou-ying-tzu, Yingshouyingzi, Yingshouyingzi Zhen, ying shou ying zi, ying shou ying zi zhen, 鹰手营子, 鹰手营子镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 33' N Latitude / 117° 39' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86