|

Current local time in Yongdong, China

7:11 :32 AM

07:11 :32

Friday, December 6, 2019 (CST)

Convert Yongdong Time

Want to convert Yongdong time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yongdong time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yongdong CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yongdong Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yongdong Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Yongdong, Yongdong Xiang, yong dong, yong dong xiang, 涌洞, 涌洞乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 36' N Latitude / 109° 07' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86