|

Current local time in Yongxing Chengguanzhen, China

8:37 :43 PM

20:37 :43

Sunday, November 17, 2019 (CST)

Convert Yongxing Chengguanzhen Time

Want to convert Yongxing Chengguanzhen time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yongxing Chengguanzhen time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yongxing Chengguanzhen CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yongxing Chengguanzhen Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yongxing Chengguanzhen Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Yongxing, Yongxing Chengguanzhen, Yongxing Xian, Yung-hsin, Yung-hsing, Yung-hsing-hsien, Yung-hsing-hsien-ch'eng, Yung-hsing-hsien-ch’eng, Yunghing, Yunghing-hsien, yong xing cheng guan zhen, yong xing xian, 永兴县, 永兴城关镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
26° 07' N Latitude / 113° 07' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86